Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Dust-Free Eraser, White
Very low stock (2 units)£090Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Kneadable Art Eraser, Grey
Very low stock (1 unit)£115Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Metal Twin Sharpener
Very low stock (2 units)£140Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Kneadable Art Eraser, various colours (chosen at random)
£115Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Estompe Paper Wiper, White
Very low stock (3 units)£275Unit price /UnavailableMontana
Montana Spray Acrylic Varnish, Matte, 400 ml
Very low stock (1 unit)£990Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Perfection 7057 Double Sided Eraser Pencil
£150Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Single Blade Sharpener, various colours (chosen at random)
£185Unit price /UnavailableSchmincke
Schmincke Spray Fixative for Watercolours
Very low stock (3 units)£1810Unit price /UnavailableFisher Space Pen
Fisher Black Ink, Fine Point Space Pen Pressurized Refill
£610Unit price /UnavailableFisher Space Pen
Fisher Blue Ink, Bold Point Space Pen Pressurized Refill
£610Unit price /UnavailableFaber-Castell
Faber-Castell Sharpening Knife
Very low stock (3 units)£1300Unit price /UnavailablePanPastel
PanPastel Sofft Sponge Bars, Mixed, 4 pcs.
Very low stock (1 unit)£630Unit price /UnavailablePanPastel
PanPastel Sofft Tools Set for Pastels No. 3 - Oval Covers & Knife
Very low stock (1 unit)£500Unit price /Unavailable